Sila Kenali SiAnakUncleShukri

My photo
Born on November 10, 1990 to be somebody. My blog is all about my life. Im not really good in English. By the way, people called me Qiela. Some called me adeQ. Im a family person!! Just make it clear, Im in love with people around me now especially my friends. I really dont like backstabber, stalker, sweet talker and people fighting. So, if u like that kind of activities, please stay away from me. Thank you.

Friday, July 23, 2010

New Hair Cut Yawwwww

yeayyyyy.... i think im gonna start a new chapter of my life.. haishhh... i wish i cud.. im sick of my past life dowh... bosan bosan bosan...

ngehhhh... start wif my hair.. ngeeeeeee :D

from diz hair

i cut at thomas & guys at times square
diz wut peeps call is innocent

diz a notty lady

afta i cut my hair, i went out wif Amira Amin. she fetch me at times square. 
then i feel lyk 'tak suka' those hair lar kan..
i was thinkin on dat time & i keep askin peeps around me...
my roommate sais, "jangan potong lagi lar! rambot cam nih da okeh da..."
then i asked my eldest sista.. text her..
she reply, "tayah potong lagi.. tp kalau lu nak potong, lu buat cam rihana.."
dat was i wan b4..
rihana style or naima style..
owhhhh hoooooo....
its fuckin cool okeh...
then on da next day, i went out wif Amira Amin again...
hehehehe....
then she sent me home..
ngehhhh...
i text my hostelmate form pontian, Kechik a.k.a Nabil..
ngeeeee :D
he cut my hair dowh..
its fuckin n so so so sooooo fuckin cool!!!
for da 1st tym afta 7 years..
my hair become diz style..

afta cut at parking lot Fatahna Court..
OWH EMM GEE!!!!!!!!
i juz cant believed on it!!!!
izit me or wut??
hahahahha...
but im fuckin satisfied wif Kechik...
thanx alot, Kechik..
nahhhhh...
afta cut my hair, i take a bath...
diz my hair when its wet..

hahahahahahha....
then diz my hair wif champion!!!

ahaaaaaaa....
went to cheer comp 2010 at bukit jalil wif Wani..
juz edit da hair color by Jaja..
background editing by Kootaq..

ngehhhhhhhhhh
diz pitcha at Chan Sow Lin LRT station...

THANX 2 THOSE WHO SUPPORT ME.. THANX TO KECHIK & ALL MY HOSTELMATES... LUV Y'LL!!! FOR THOSE WHO DOSNT LYK MY STYLE, JUZ MOVE BACKWARD!! COZ I DUN CARE WUT U WANNA SAY!! DIZ IS ME & DIZ IS WUT I WAN!!! NOBODY CAN STOP ME FROM DUIN WHATEVA SHIT I WAN!! OKEH!!! I MEAN IT!!! BACK OFF!!!

No comments: