Sila Kenali SiAnakUncleShukri

My photo
Born on November 10, 1990 to be somebody. My blog is all about my life. Im not really good in English. By the way, people called me Qiela. Some called me adeQ. Im a family person!! Just make it clear, Im in love with people around me now especially my friends. I really dont like backstabber, stalker, sweet talker and people fighting. So, if u like that kind of activities, please stay away from me. Thank you.

Tuesday, December 27, 2011

Love This Cute Lil Girl Singing With Her Dad

WATCH ALL THIS VIDEOS AND YOU GUYS WILL SMILE ALWAYS. PRESENTING, ALEXA NARVAEZ WITH HER DADDY, JORGE! SOOOOOOO CUTEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE!!!!


owhhh noooo!!!! she's so excited singingn rolling in the deep!!! sooooo cuteee!


her lil sista also cute n adorable like her!!! auchhhh


i smile when she start singing!! woahhhh she's really cute!!


OMG!!!! her facial expression!!! fuhhhhhhh. meltingggggg!!!! plz sing for me, alexa!!! really adore u!!!


OMG OMG OMG!!!!!! Live in ELLEN TV SHOW and she get the barbie set!!! owhhhh! can u be my daughter, honey??? i really love your singing!!!! fuhhhhh

I LOVE YOU, ALEXA!!!!

Monday, December 26, 2011

Macam Mane ADELE Ade Kekuatan Ntok Nyanyi Lagu Ni Ek?



I heard that you're settled down
That you found a girl and you're married now.
I heard that your dreams came true.
Guess she gave you things I didn't give to you.

Old friend, why are you so shy?
Ain't like you to hold back or hide from the light.

I hate to turn up out of the blue uninvited
But I couldn't stay away, I couldn't fight it.
I had hoped you'd see my face and that you'd be reminded
That for me it isn't over.

Never mind, I'll find someone like you
I wish nothing but the best for you too
Don't forget me, I begged
I remember you said,
"Sometimes it lasts in love but sometimes it hurts instead,
Sometimes it lasts in love but sometimes it hurts instead, "
Yeah

You'd know how the time flies
Only yesterday was the time of our lives
We were born and raised
In a summer haze
Bound by the surprise of our glory days

I hate to turn up out of the blue uninvited
But I couldn't stay away, I couldn't fight it.
I'd hoped you'd see my face and that you'd be reminded
That for me it isn't over.

Never mind, I'll find someone like you
I wish nothing but the best for you too
Don't forget me, I begged
I remember you said,
"Sometimes it lasts in love but sometimes it hurts instead."
Yeah

Nothing compares
No worries or cares
Regrets and mistakes
They are memories made.
Who would have known how bittersweet this would taste?

Never mind, I'll find someone like you
I wish nothing but the best for you
Don't forget me, I begged
I remember you said,
"Sometimes it lasts in love but sometimes it hurts instead."

Never mind, I'll find someone like you
I wish nothing but the best for you too
Don't forget me, I begged
I remember you said,
"Sometimes it lasts in love but sometimes it hurts instead,
Sometimes it lasts in love but sometimes it hurts instead."

Friday, December 23, 2011

Sejenak Ke Kuala Lumpur dan Genting Highland

nothing 2 say!

teman bergurau senda

mamat ku yg mok!

Dataran Merdeka jam 3pagi.

ondaway to meet Cik Shafiq

International Chicken Rice, Pandan Jaya! OMG!!! i ate Double Chicken Rice!!! its so full!!!

Geng Oteng² terchenta!!! KTV, Ampang!

Im sexy n I noe it!

Singgah ke Genting Highland

Andalusia!!! hahahaha
peace out yawww

Friday, December 16, 2011

Heading To Kuala Lumpur

yeeeeaaaaahhhhaaaaaaaaaaa!!!!!!!!! im at Kuala Lumpur til December 18, 2011!! hehehehe. see you guys there!!!

peace out yawww